Pelaajatilasto runkosarja STOP 2013-2014

STOP, Runkosarjan jälkeen

NimiPelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peliTasoitus
Elomaa Jukka362631422172,221,42938,726,149
Karjalainen Juha564651428782,141,792279,185,139
Palvaila Lauri161013411462,501,18208,387,138
Nikkanen Pasi493844726677,551,681819,125,439
Oittinen Juha321725122953,131,10227,847,168
Pietarinen Harri18151669483,331,77729,225,229
Virkki Kari432133032848,841,0127,677,638
JOUKKUE2501732156153969,201,406178,626,16

PELAAJAElomaa Jukka
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet35533842466040
Pelatut pelit5655564
Keskiarvo / Kierros798891010
Keskiarvo / Kausi7888899
+- / kierros420-16182323
Voitetut pelit / Kierros3423464
Voitetut pelit / Kausi37912162226

PELAAJAKarjalainen Juha
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet42705060495050493757
Pelatut pelit5757655646
Keskiarvo / Kierros810109810108910
Keskiarvo / Kausi89109999999
+- / kierros10373715103033161524
Voitetut pelit / Kierros3755455435
Voitetut pelit / Kausi3101520242934384146

PELAAJAPalvaila Lauri
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet463949
Pelatut pelit556
Keskiarvo / Kierros988
Keskiarvo / Kausi998
+- / kierros1343
Voitetut pelit / Kierros424
Voitetut pelit / Kausi4610

PELAAJANikkanen Pasi
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet465143675043554052
Pelatut pelit565755646
Keskiarvo / Kierros999101099109
Keskiarvo / Kausi999999999
+- / kierros19155383310282013
Voitetut pelit / Kierros443653544
Voitetut pelit / Kausi4811172225303438

PELAAJAOittinen Juha
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet404250385823
Pelatut pelit565574
Keskiarvo / Kierros8710886
Keskiarvo / Kausi878888
+- / kierros6-424-211-13
Voitetut pelit / Kierros325241
Voitetut pelit / Kausi3510121617

PELAAJAPietarinen Harri
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet564070
Pelatut pelit657
Keskiarvo / Kierros9810
Keskiarvo / Kausi999
+- / kierros20646
Voitetut pelit / Kierros537
Voitetut pelit / Kausi5815

PELAAJAVirkki Kari
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet4643535037282548
Pelatut pelit65665546
Keskiarvo / Kierros89987668
Keskiarvo / Kausi88888888
+- / kierros-591512-2-19-157
Voitetut pelit / Kierros34442103
Voitetut pelit / Kausi37111517181821