PELAAJATILASTO RUNKOSARJA 2012-2013

STOP runkosarja, kaikki pelit


NimiPelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peliTasoitus
Elomaa Jukka503442728768,001,491408,545,749
Karjalainen Juha393437417387,182,162019,594,4410
Nieminen Aki17131538976,471,72649,005,249
Nikkanen Pasi524046629676,921,571708,965,699
Oittinen Juha332629518678,791,591098,945,649
Pietarinen Harri14121286585,711,97639,144,649
Virkki Kari452838030362,221,25778,446,738
JOUKKUE2501872223139974,801,598248,895,60
PELAAJAElomaa Jukka
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet26434039447045453738
Pelatut pelit3545585555
Keskiarvo / Kierros99108999978
Keskiarvo / Kausi9999999999
+- / kierros101530-218369224-2
Voitetut pelit / Kierros2342464432
Voitetut pelit / Kausi25911152125293234

PELAAJAKarjalainen Juha
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet5050473647505044
Pelatut pelit55545555
Keskiarvo / Kierros101099910109
Keskiarvo / Kausi1010101010101010
+- / kierros3635271217253118
Voitetut pelit / Kierros55434553
Voitetut pelit / Kausi510141721263134

PELAAJANieminen Aki
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet1420363647
Pelatut pelit22445
Keskiarvo / Kierros710999
Keskiarvo / Kausi79999
+- / kierros012181618
Voitetut pelit / Kierros12334
Voitetut pelit / Kausi136913

PELAAJANikkanen Pasi
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet41503336468442505034
Pelatut pelit5544595555
Keskiarvo / Kierros8108999810107
Keskiarvo / Kausi8999999999
+- / kierros9251314223743420-8
Voitetut pelit / Kierros3533473552
Voitetut pelit / Kausi381114182528333840

PELAAJAOittinen Juha
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet45403137504250
Pelatut pelit5544555
Keskiarvo / Kierros988910810
Keskiarvo / Kausi9989999
+- / kierros148-212311036
Voitetut pelit / Kierros4323545
Voitetut pelit / Kausi47912172126

PELAAJAPietarinen Harri
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet374150
Pelatut pelit455
Keskiarvo / Kierros9810
Keskiarvo / Kausi999
+- / kierros142326
Voitetut pelit / Kierros345
Voitetut pelit / Kausi3712

PELAAJAVirkki Kari
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet432437426450414534
Pelatut pelit534585555
Keskiarvo / Kierros9898810897
Keskiarvo / Kausi989989998
+- / kierros6-21522020818-10
Voitetut pelit / Kierros313355341
Voitetut pelit / Kausi347101520232728