PELAAJATILASTO RUNKOSARJA 2010-2011

STOP



NimiPelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peliTasoitus
Elomaa Jukka614351833370,491,561858,495,468
Karjalainen Juha684656644867,651,261188,326,598
Nikkanen Pasi493139229063,271,351028,005,928
Oittinen Juha613950940563,931,261048,346,648
Pietarinen Harri231217916152,171,11187,787,008
Virkki Kari382632723868,421,37898,616,269
JOUKKUE3001972491187565,671,336168,306,25
PELAAJAElomaa Jukka
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet3950533150542370456043
Pelatut pelit55665657565
Keskiarvo / Kierros810951095109109
Keskiarvo / Kausi89988888888
+- / kierros-33724-203014-2746273621
Voitetut pelit / Kierros25425407464
Voitetut pelit / Kausi27111318222229333943

PELAAJAKarjalainen Juha
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet504738494651523460346540
Pelatut pelit556656756575
Keskiarvo / Kierros10968997710798
Keskiarvo / Kausi10108899888888
+- / kierros2714-12423150-1035-3241
Voitetut pelit / Kierros552344526262
Voitetut pelit / Kausi51012151923283036384446

PELAAJANikkanen Pasi
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet505057395044324723
Pelatut pelit557656555
Keskiarvo / Kierros101087107695
Keskiarvo / Kausi10109999888
+- / kierros322715-7335-327-27
Voitetut pelit / Kierros555253240
Voitetut pelit / Kausi51015172225273131

PELAAJAOittinen Juha
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet4746474950603153425232
Pelatut pelit55675656565
Keskiarvo / Kierros9987101069896
Keskiarvo / Kausi99989989998
+- / kierros20128-103923-10141210-14
Voitetut pelit / Kierros44425624341
Voitetut pelit / Kausi48121419252731343839

PELAAJAPietarinen Harri
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet40542560
Pelatut pelit5756
Keskiarvo / Kierros88510
Keskiarvo / Kausi8878
+- / kierros31-2135
Voitetut pelit / Kierros2316
Voitetut pelit / Kausi25612

PELAAJAVirkki Kari
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet50475553425228
Pelatut pelit5566565
Keskiarvo / Kierros10999896
Keskiarvo / Kausi1010109999
+- / kierros3021231978-19
Voitetut pelit / Kierros5454341
Voitetut pelit / Kausi591418212526