PELAAJATILASTO RUNKOSARJA 2009-2010

STOP

NimiPelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peliTasoitus
Elomaa Jukka553144637756,361,18698,116,858
Heinonen Joni00000
Karjalainen Juha604150437568,331,341298,406,258
Nikkanen Pasi352227523562,861,17407,866,718
Oittinen Juha603748842361,671,15658,137,058
Pietarinen Harri452332831251,111,05167,296,937
Virkki Kari252022415380,001,46718,966,129
Virolainen Seppo201116314055,001,16238,157,008
JOUKKUE3001852428201561,671,204138,096,72
PELAAJAElomaa Jukka
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet4043453144464334413346
Pelatut pelit55555555555
Keskiarvo / Kierros89969997879
Keskiarvo / Kausi88988888888
+- / kierros81116-1671811-79-1325
Voitetut pelit / Kierros33413441314
Voitetut pelit / Kausi36101114182223262731

PELAAJAHeinonen Joni
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet
Pelatut pelit
Keskiarvo / Kierros
Keskiarvo / Kausi
+- / kierros
Voitetut pelit / Kierros
Voitetut pelit / Kausi

PELAAJAKarjalainen Juha
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet373830325050504147395040
Pelatut pelit555555555555
Keskiarvo / Kierros7866101010898108
Keskiarvo / Kausi787778888888
+- / kierros23-4-8222831810-12810
Voitetut pelit / Kierros223155534254
Voitetut pelit / Kausi24781318232630323741

PELAAJANikkanen Pasi
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet33443545325036
Pelatut pelit5555555
Keskiarvo / Kierros79796107
Keskiarvo / Kausi7878888
+- / kierros-29-414-10303
Voitetut pelit / Kierros2334253
Voitetut pelit / Kausi25812141922

PELAAJAOittinen Juha
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet504144373543503834314441
Pelatut pelit555555555555
Keskiarvo / Kierros10897791087698
Keskiarvo / Kausi1099988988888
+- / kierros181114-713260-4-13115
Voitetut pelit / Kierros524324522233
Voitetut pelit / Kausi5711141620252729313437

PELAAJAPietarinen Harri
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet403431355042303234
Pelatut pelit555555555
Keskiarvo / Kierros8767108667
Keskiarvo / Kausi877788777
+- / kierros54-13-32620-12-9-2
Voitetut pelit / Kierros331254122
Voitetut pelit / Kausi36791418192123

PELAAJAVirkki Kari
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet5042503250
Pelatut pelit55555
Keskiarvo / Kierros10810610
Keskiarvo / Kausi109999
+- / kierros25923-1226
Voitetut pelit / Kierros53525
Voitetut pelit / Kausi58131520

PELAAJAVirolainen Seppo
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet43504426
Pelatut pelit5555
Keskiarvo / Kierros91095
Keskiarvo / Kausi9998
+- / kierros14249-24
Voitetut pelit / Kierros3530
Voitetut pelit / Kausi381111