PELAAJATILASTO RUNKOSARJA 2008-2009

STOP

NimiPelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peliTasoitus
Elomaa Jukka664252842363,641,251058,006,418
Karjalainen Juha704959142270,001,401698,446,038
Nikkanen Pasi493242428665,311,481388,655,849
Oittinen Juha714660144964,791,341528,466,328
Pietarinen Harri312227118070,971,51918,745,819
Virkki Kari442535229556,821,19578,006,708
Virolainen Seppo19161759784,211,80789,215,119
JOUKKUE3502322942215266,291,377908,416,15

PELAAJAElomaa Jukka
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet36384246255034423860503730
Pelatut pelit5555555556555
Keskiarvo / Kierros7889510788101076
Keskiarvo / Kausi7788788888888
+- / kierros36520-2030-41033333-5-9
Voitetut pelit / Kierros3334152336522
Voitetut pelit / Kausi36913141921242733384042

PELAAJAKarjalainen Juha
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet3446394241434146464257403737
Pelatut pelit55555555556554
Keskiarvo / Kierros798889899810879
Keskiarvo / Kausi78888888889888
+- / kierros-9159208632114203112019
Voitetut pelit / Kierros24343334445433
Voitetut pelit / Kausi2691316192226303439434649

PELAAJANikkanen Pasi
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet40455046354250504224
Pelatut pelit5555555554
Keskiarvo / Kierros8910978101086
Keskiarvo / Kausi8999999999
+- / kierros7253324-6825353-16
Voitetut pelit / Kierros3453135530
Voitetut pelit / Kausi371215161924293232

PELAAJAOittinen Juha
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet4646424446353546443756503737
Pelatut pelit55555555557554
Keskiarvo / Kierros998997799781079
Keskiarvo / Kausi99999989988988
+- / kierros172491412-3-52211-2427814
Voitetut pelit / Kierros44334224324533
Voitetut pelit / Kausi48111418202226293135404346

PELAAJAPietarinen Harri
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet434338454260
Pelatut pelit555556
Keskiarvo / Kierros9989810
Keskiarvo / Kausi998889
+- / kierros1614-3161830
Voitetut pelit / Kierros432436
Voitetut pelit / Kausi479131622

PELAAJAVirkki Kari
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet414740424250392130
Pelatut pelit555555554
Keskiarvo / Kierros8988810848
Keskiarvo / Kausi899989988
+- / kierros932498252-29-3
Voitetut pelit / Kierros342335302
Voitetut pelit / Kausi379121520232325

PELAAJAVirolainen Seppo
Ottelukierros123456789101112131415161718
Saadut pisteet50503540
Pelatut pelit5554
Keskiarvo / Kierros1010710
Keskiarvo / Kausi101099
+- / kierros2731-626
Voitetut pelit / Kierros5524
Voitetut pelit / Kausi5101216