PELAAJATILASTO PUDOTUSPELIT 2006-2007 (LOPPUTILANNE)

STOP

NimiPelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peliTasoitus
Elomaa Jukka221618914272,731,33478,596,459
Nieminen Aki251619916264,001,23377,966,488
Nikkanen Pasi251420016356,001,23378,006,528
Oittinen Juha211316514861,901,11177,867,058
Virkki Kari221016217345,450,94-117,367,867
Virolainen Seppo19813515342,110,88-187,118,057
JOUKKUE13477105094157,461,121097,847,02


PELAAJAElomaa Jukka
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet302425403040
Pelatut pelit343444
Keskiarvo / Kierros106810810
Keskiarvo / Kausi1088989
+- / kierros16-13917018
Voitetut pelit / Kierros312424
Voitetut pelit / Kausi346101216

PELAAJANieminen Aki
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet402930363529
Pelatut pelit453445
Keskiarvo / Kierros10610996
Keskiarvo / Kausi1088898
+- / kierros25-61898-17
Voitetut pelit / Kierros423331
Voitetut pelit / Kausi469121516

PELAAJANikkanen Pasi
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet313940263529
Pelatut pelit454444
Keskiarvo / Kierros8810797
Keskiarvo / Kausi888888
+- / kierros5318-10147
Voitetut pelit / Kierros224132
Voitetut pelit / Kausi24891214

PELAAJAOittinen Juha
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet262525303029
Pelatut pelit343434
Keskiarvo / Kierros9688107
Keskiarvo / Kausi978888
+- / kierros3-59-417-3
Voitetut pelit / Kierros222232
Voitetut pelit / Kausi24681113

PELAAJAVirkki Kari
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet273527182332
Pelatut pelit353434
Keskiarvo / Kierros979588
Keskiarvo / Kausi988777
+- / kierros8-1110-1800
Voitetut pelit / Kierros212122
Voitetut pelit / Kausi2356810

PELAAJAVirolainen Seppo
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet3126272625
Pelatut pelit43444
Keskiarvo / Kierros89776
Keskiarvo / Kausi88877
+- / kierros-23-1-10-8
Voitetut pelit / Kierros22211
Voitetut pelit / Kausi24678