PELAAJATILASTO 2006-2007

STOP

NimiPelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peliTasoitus
Elomaa Jukka604653235376,671,511798,875,889
Nieminen Aki302326115576,671,681068,705,179
Nikkanen Pasi573948331868,421,521658,475,588
Oittinen Juha493541731671,431,321018,516,459
Virkki Kari603346944255,001,06277,827,378
Virolainen Seppo392532825964,101,27698,416,648
Salonen Jyrki53343060,001,1346,806,007
JOUKKUE3002042524187368,001,356518,416,24


PELAAJAElomaa Jukka
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet504050445032504044295350
Pelatut pelit545555555565
Keskiarvo / Kierros101010910610896910
Keskiarvo / Kausi10101010109999999
+- / kierros252123172303065-161431
Voitetut pelit / Kierros545452533145
Voitetut pelit / Kausi5914182325303336374146

PELAAJANieminen Aki
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet374443276050
Pelatut pelit455565
Keskiarvo / Kierros99951010
Keskiarvo / Kausi999889
+- / kierros192310-113629
Voitetut pelit / Kierros343265
Voitetut pelit / Kausi3710121823

PELAAJANikkanen Pasi
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet4550344644324037416747
Pelatut pelit55555555575
Keskiarvo / Kierros9107996878109
Keskiarvo / Kausi910999888888
+- / kierros2538-61226-46443624
Voitetut pelit / Kierros45244223364
Voitetut pelit / Kausi49111519212326293539

PELAAJAOittinen Juha
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet43344640504535503638
Pelatut pelit5455555555
Keskiarvo / Kierros999810971078
Keskiarvo / Kausi9999999999
+- / kierros6111802115-233-21
Voitetut pelit / Kierros3342543533
Voitetut pelit / Kausi361012172124293235

PELAAJAVirkki Kari
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet473742304542334327314745
Pelatut pelit545555555565
Keskiarvo / Kierros998698795689
Keskiarvo / Kausi999888888888
+- / kierros19145-16147-74-18-11115
Voitetut pelit / Kierros433143231234
Voitetut pelit / Kausi4710111518202324262933

PELAAJAVirolainen Seppo
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet4336504147443928
Pelatut pelit54555555
Keskiarvo / Kierros991089986
Keskiarvo / Kausi99999998
+- / kierros11222931481-19
Voitetut pelit / Kierros43524331
Voitetut pelit / Kausi47121418212425

PELAAJASalonen Jyrki
Ottelukierros1234567891011121314
Saadut pisteet34
Pelatut pelit5
Keskiarvo / Kierros7
Keskiarvo / Kausi7
+- / kierros4
Voitetut pelit / Kierros3
Voitetut pelit / Kausi3