PELAAJATILASTOT 2004-2013


Kausi 2004-2005

 PelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peli
Elomaa Jukka975776866258,761,161067,92-6,82
Heinonen Jani102539120,000,58-385,30-9,10
Kantonen Janne1438512721,430,67-426,07-9,07
Kantonen Joni936375461767,741,221378,11-6,63
Niittynen Jarmo802951166836,250,76-1576,39-8,35
Nikkanen Pasi976882262670,101,311968,47-6,45
Oittinen Juha985577167056,121,151017,87-6,84
Salonen Jyrki955370968055,791,04297,46-7,16
Salonen Riku825566551067,071,301558,11-6,22
Toivonen Ville822653770531,710,76-1686,55-8,60
Virkki Kari975878766459,791,191238,11-6,85
Virolainen Seppo1005675568856,001,10677,55-6,88


Kausi 2005-2006

 PelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peli
Elomaa Jukka664556240868,181,381548,52-6,18
Gripenberg Mikael51294720,000,62-185,80-9,40
Järvi Matti532438441545,280,93-317,25-7,83
Kantonen Joni54453180,001,45149,00-6,20
Karjalainen Juha613548541957,381,16667,95-6,87
Nieminen Aki483140431864,581,27868,42-6,63
Nikkanen Pasi724859745566,671,311428,29-6,32
Oittinen Juha734559546461,641,281318,15-6,36
Salonen Jyrki522440738546,151,06227,83-7,40
Salonen Riku20813916040,000,87-216,95-8,00
Toivonen Ville582339248239,660,81-906,76-8,31
Virkki Kari724458449161,111,19938,11-6,82
Virolainen Seppo654252641764,621,261098,09-6,42


Kausi 2006-2007

 PelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peli
Elomaa Jukka826272149575,611,462268,79-6,04
Nieminen Aki553946031770,911,451438,36-5,76
Nikkanen Pasi825368348164,631,422028,33-5,87
Oittinen Juha704858246468,571,251188,31-6,63
Salonen Jyrki53343060,001,1346,80-6,00
Virkki Kari824363161552,441,03167,70-7,50
Virolainen Seppo583346341256,901,12517,98-7,10


Kausi 2007-2008

 PelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peli
Elomaa Jukka12785106379366,931,342708,37-6,24
Gripenberg Mikael51224620,000,48-244,40-9,20
Jantunen Juha551131149720,000,63-1865,65-9,04
Karjalainen Juha935474463258,061,181128,00-6,80
Kämäräinen Joonas104738040,000,91-77,30-8,00
Nieminen Aki724759947265,281,271278,32-6,56
Nikkanen Pasi12390106570173,171,523648,66-5,70
Oittinen Juha1237098385656,911,151277,99-6,96
Pietarinen Harri886475950072,731,522598,63-5,68
Salonen Jyrki925874662063,041,201268,11-6,74
Salonen Riku14610311842,860,87-157,36-8,43
Toivonen Ville802652268532,500,76-1636,53-8,56
Virkki Kari1014774481046,530,92-667,37-8,02
Virolainen Seppo422734927264,291,28778,31-6,48


Kausi 2008-2009

 PelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peli
Elomaa Jukka1097089167664,221,322158,17-6,20
Helminen Timo136909046,151,0006,92-6,92
Hämäläinen Antti181114310561,111,36387,94-5,83
Karjalainen Juha926275556567,391,341908,21-6,14
Nieminen Aki97864177,782,10459,56-4,56
Nikkanen Pasi835469450165,061,391938,36-6,04
Oittinen Juha1177396876962,391,261998,27-6,57
Pietarinen Harri734661145363,011,351588,37-6,21
Virkki Kari522941536155,771,15547,98-6,94
Virolainen Seppo221920511386,361,81929,32-5,14


Kausi 2009-2010

 PelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peli
Elomaa Jukka553144637756,361,18698,11-6,85
Karjalainen Juha604150437568,331,341298,40-6,25
Nikkanen Pasi352227523562,861,17407,86-6,71
Oittinen Juha603748842361,671,15658,13-7,05
Pietarinen Harri452332831251,111,05167,29-6,93
Virkki Kari252022415380,001,46718,96-6,12
Virolainen Seppo201116314055,001,16238,15-7,00


Kausi 2010-2011

 PelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peli
Elomaa Jukka614351833370,491,561858,49-5,46
Karjalainen Juha684656644867,651,261188,32-6,59
Nikkanen Pasi493139229063,271,351028,00-5,92
Oittinen Juha613950940563,931,261048,34-6,64
Pietarinen Harri231217916152,171,11187,78-7,00
Virkki Kari382632723868,421,37898,61-6,26


Kausi 2011-2012

 PelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peli
Elomaa Jukka673850844556,721,14637,58-6,64
Karjalainen Juha815769048370,371,432078,52-5,96
Nieminen Aki171012511558,821,09107,35-6,76
Nikkanen Pasi785467544769,231,512288,65-5,73
Oittinen Juha614149939967,211,251008,18-6,54
Pietarinen Harri382530923665,791,31738,13-6,21
Virkki Kari382432126963,161,19528,45-7,08


Kausi 2012-2013

 PelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peli
Elomaa Jukka774761947361,041,311468,046,14
Karjalainen Juha675361135179,101,742609,125,24
Nieminen Aki201518010575,001,71759,005,25
Nikkanen Pasi805868444472,501,542408,555,55
Oittinen Juha603449039556,671,24958,176,58
Pietarinen Harri292124715172,411,64968,525,21
Virkki Kari513142534460,781,24818,336,75



2004-2013 Kaudet yhteensä

 PelitVoitot+pisteet-pisteetVoitto%Pistesuhde+/-+/peli-/peli
Elomaa Jukka7414786096466264,511,3114348,236,29
Gripenberg Mikael102519320,000,55-425,109,30
Heinonen Jani102539120,000,58-385,309,10
Helminen Timo136909046,151,0006,926,92
Hämäläinen Antti181114310561,111,36387,945,83
Jantunen Juha551131149720,000,63-1865,659,04
Järvi Matti532438441545,280,93-317,257,83
Kantonen Janne1438512721,430,67-426,079,07
Kantonen Joni986779964868,371,231518,156,61
Karjalainen Juha5223484355327366,671,3310828,346,27
Kämäräinen Joonas104738040,000,91-77,308,00
Nieminen Aki2211491854136867,421,364868,396,19
Niittynen Jarmo802951166836,250,76-1576,398,35
Nikkanen Pasi6994785887418068,381,4117078,425,98
Oittinen Juha7234425885484561,131,2110408,146,70
Pietarinen Harri2961912433181364,531,346208,226,13
Salonen Jyrki2441381896171556,561,111817,777,03
Salonen Riku1166990778859,481,151197,826,79
Toivonen Ville220751451187234,090,78-4216,608,51
Virkki Kari5563224458394557,911,135138,027,10
Virolainen Seppo3151922519210560,951,204148,006,68